CN
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
ADTEK 25G SFP28+ AOC active cable is an optical jumper with optical transceiver devices at both ends. It is a short-distance transmission solution to replace optical modules.Active optical cable because the optical interface is not exposed, can avoid the
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

25G SFP28+aoc Active optical cable Compatible with cisco Light green


1,Electrical interface conforms to SFF-8431

2,850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector

3,The maximum connection length of OM3 MMF is 70m, and the maximum connection length of OM4 MMF is 100m

4,Digital diagnostic function is provided through I2C interface

5,commercial :0°C to +70°C

6,+3.3V single-channel power supply

7,Power consumption is less than 1W

8,through the lead free certification

9,A0H, A2H password protection


marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek