CN
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode Fiber optic adapter pointed
The FC/UPC-FC/UPC simplex single mode Fiber optic adapter is developed and produced by ADTEK. The tip is precisely connected to two connectors to transmit maximum light source and minimize loss. It is mainly used for connection of optical cable to optical
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex single-mode  Fiber optic adapter pointed


1, high protective dust plug, optical fiber adapter with the corresponding dust cover, prevent dust and keep clean

2, the connection of optical cable, convenient and simple, allowing two devices directly connected by optical fiber line distance.

3, High precision ceramic bushing, imported ceramic bushing, high density production process, can achieve high precision fiber end face connection.


marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek