CN
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
ADTEK SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord adopts high precision ceramic insert with small concentricity error and inner hole diameter and advanced grinding technology and equipment, which can not only provide better insertion loss and return loss, but also avoid
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

SC-SC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord/simplex OM5 2.0mmPVC/LSZH


1, the introduction of foreign advanced grinding technology and grinding equipment, effectively ensure that the center of the fiber grinding offset, fiber concave, fiber surface without scratches and defects, the size of the curvature radius of the ceramic end face number of parameters in line with the standard provisions

2. All components have been optically tested and are in line with RoHS standards;

3. Small insertion loss, large return loss, good interchange performance, excellent performance of repeated insertion and extraction, easy to use;

4, according to customer requirements to provide a full set of customized services.

5, adapt to the working temperature (-40℃~+75℃), storage temperature (-40℃~+85℃)

6. Comply with ANSI/TIA/EIA and ISO/IEC requirements for durability, moisture resistance, coupling stress, fiber tensile force and adaptability to harsh environment such as humidity, extreme temperature, plug and pull force and cable tensile stress, impact and vibration;


marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek