CN
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
The 0.5M MPO-LC branch Fiber Optic Patch Cord developed and produced by ADTEK are terminated with a unique fiber channel to meet 40G/100G Ethernet, supporting high bandwidth applications, which is a high-density solution that takes up the minimum physical
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

MPO-LC duplex 3.0mm OM3/OM4 break-out cable, branch length 0.5M,branch OD 2.0mm PVC/LSZH Aqua


1, MPO/MTP-LC series main cable core number, small size, compact joint design, simple plug and pull easy to install and disassemble.

2, Adopting imported grinding equipment and materials, advanced production technology to ensure more stable transmission;

3. All components have been optically tested and are in line with RoHS standards;

4. Conformity with ANSI/TIA/EIA;ISO/IEC, GR and other international standards, requirements for durability, moisture resistance, coupling stress, optical fiber tensile force and adaptability to harsh environment such as humidity, extreme temperature, plug and pull force and cable tension force, impact and vibration;

5, Simple push-pull locking structure, convenient and intuitive insertion and removal, suitable for different installation environment;

6, adapt to the working temperature (-40℃~+75℃), storage temperature (-40℃~+85℃)


marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek